Monthly Archives: May 2010

im thinking the worst ever thoughts right now. this whole night has felt like hell… im really scaring the shit out of myself too it sucks… i was hanging out with amanda and patrick.. i bought like $40 worth of … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

today was alright. last night and this morning sucked though. i was basically fighting with angel how i dont feel worth it to her at all. i dont feel important or worth her time. i told her to give me … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

i am so fucking mad. okay so here is how my night went neal called me and asked if i would go help out at dominos cuz it got slammed and of course i did. i winded up staying till … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

blah blah blah birthday was cool. amanda got me mad shit 🙂 went to the city for no reason. just cuz i wanted to do something out of the ordinary. blah blah blah

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

omg. totally woke up 2 hours late today. only made half the pizzas i normally make for school lunch. anddd i totally got my period and my stomach was like DECAYING on me during the last 2 hours.. i even … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

i fell asleep last night as the birds were chirping. i hate nights like that. i havent been too tired i guess but i am now the class today was ridiculous. we were a half hour late cuz idk. traffic … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

just got out from closing tonight. it was fun. me and amanda are going to east orange new jersey tomorrow. to some building on main street for dominos.. this should be interesting. i dont remember how long the class was … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | 6 Comments