hey xanga heyyyy

i’ve decided story of the year is my new favorite band. no longer bayside. bayside’s been my fav for like 5 years and i still love them but idk. SOTY’s the constant cd has been playing in my car for like ever. every song is amazing. every cd has been amazing. im seeing them in cincinnati on october 7th FOR SURE. plus soty have a song against people who have a problem with gay people. you cannot top that shit ❤ im pretty sure one of them have to be gay too 🙂 plusss idk if im wrong but to me it seems bayside kinda tries too hard. its cool though cuz i love them

OH YEAH I GOT A NEW BUNNYYYYYYYYY. Ifuckingloveeeeeeee her. the place is still a mess. we’re slowly getting things done. im tired

Advertisements
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s