Monthly Archives: October 2010

i’m slowly getting over the fact that life will never be as exciting as it was when i was 15 and 16 years old. working 6-close tomorrow. which is cool cuz i got most of the day to chill. halloween … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

i dont want to go to work.

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

i told angel to go into mcdonalds like this for halloween i think that shit is funny as hell krystal was trying to talk shit about her when she was basically sitting right across from us. i stared at her … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

UGH. i fucking hate ramy so much. i couldnt even stop myself from crying. i had to, i seriously had to go to the bathroom so he wouldnt see, because it fucking made me cry. it all started because we … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

yayayayayayayayayayayayayayay i feel like i have so much to do, and yet so much more time 🙂 talking about life in general.today was a wonderful day. i wish everyday would feel like today, emotionally, mentally, and climate-y too 3 weeks … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

http://www.xanga.com/media/xangavideoembedplayer.swf?i=1178586&m=825b5 I LOVE BUTTERCUP AND MOE 🙂 I love Angel<3 when i brought her to work this morning, i stayed there and slept in my car cuz when i sleep in my car, i can actually wake up and get … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

I NEED TO SMOKE SOMETHING OMG. edit at 2:36pm i. feel. (a.little.) better.

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment