but anyway…… she said she was stopping after her birthday… which is on the 26th.. she even promised.. which has to be pretty officialy.. this is mad annoying i keep having to backspace cuz i keep misspelling lol i need to go to bed but i wasnt done.. lol@screwdrivers.

i mean im not gonna tell her no. im not gonna tell her to stop. its whatever she chooses to do, its her life. but she knows i dont like it. and she PROMISED as of the 27th, it’d be no more. promises are pretty fucking legit. so she’s fucked. cuz i will be on her ass about it after that. she promised it to me, she did it to herself…

fuck man i really hope she stops…. 😦

Advertisements
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s